Résultats de Vichy / Ergebnisse Vichy 2005 |
|
|
|
|
(Places / Plätze
1-3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Modèles et
Allures (Tierprämierungen) : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpagas Huacaya |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mâles |
Groupe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Giotto du Léman |
Catherine Bochaton (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pyrus du Léman |
Catherine Bochaton (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ramses du Léman |
Catherine Bochaton (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Castro |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vargas Beauvautrait |
Andrew Spilane (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GSA Kimon |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blue-Nounours |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
AL Per. Bamboo |
Hervé & Georges Perrin (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpagas Huacaya, Mâles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Castro |
Gerhard & Maria
Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpagas Huacaya, Mâles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giotto du Léman |
Catherine Bochaton (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpagas tondus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mâles |
Groupe 1 / 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Donald du Domaine de Béteille |
Renée Raigneau-Combescot (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Comméli de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3 / 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Everard Great House |
Myra Black (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gabriel Bozedown |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bolitis de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Femelles |
Groupe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Calypso Pearl de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Diamona de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sauterelle du Domaine de Beteille |
Renée Raigneau-Combescot (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bianca du Leman |
B. Vaerman (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Chébica de la Tille |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tahiga du Leman |
Catherine Bochaton (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evaluation des
Toisons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpagas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H toisons claires |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chébica de la Tille |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Neige du Leman |
Catherine Bochaton (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Indra Peruvian |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GSA Kolja Perurian |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GSA Carrera |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D toisons sombres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Calypso Pearl de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Comméli de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bolitis de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Denisa CV073 |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nina |
Catherine Bochaton (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpagas tondus
et toisons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H toisons claires |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chébica de la Tille |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Bozedown |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D toisons sombres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Calypso Pearl de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Comméli de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bolitis de la Glacière |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sema d'Endreville |
Gillian Evieux (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toledo |
Ilse Köhler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
A.L. Phoebe |
Jean Pascal Petit (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
RLA Caramba |
Ilse Köhler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FN Guanaja |
Ilse Köhler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MMR Lulalie |
Jean Pascal Petit (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
A.L. Valmeria |
Jean Pascal Petit (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, peu
lainés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mâles |
Groupe 1 / 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.L. Pepsi |
Doire (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Quetzal Ballalama |
André Perrin (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
A.L. Oslo |
Doire (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Standing de Fontouzane |
Christian Clément (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Femelles |
Groupe 1 / 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.L. Isadora |
Annick Carré (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blue-Naomi |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mama Cora du Pastel |
Annie Laborde (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.L. Opale |
Bruno Martin (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, moy.
lainés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mâles |
Groupe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.L. Kenzo |
Annick Carré (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Quidsi de la Tille |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vulcain de Fontouzane |
Christian Clément (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 2 / 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.L. Onyx |
Christian Clément (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Inca de Lafayette |
Delphine Rivière (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.L. Ayanka |
André Perrin (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blue-Bongo |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jumper du Couchetat |
Hervé & Georges Perrin (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, moy. lainés, Mâles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A.L. Onyx |
Christian Clément (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, moy. lainés, Mâles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A.L. Kenzo |
Annick Carré (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Femelles |
Groupe 1 / 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ahoma de la Bouble |
Sophie & Vincent Vialis (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olive du Krefft |
Renée Raigneau-Combescot
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blue-Margherita |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orichalque de Parassac |
Annick Carré (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vichnou de Parassac |
Christian Clément (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blue-Moona |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, moy. lainés, Femelles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orichalque de Parassac |
Annick Carré (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, moy. lainés, Femelles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vichnou de Parassac |
Christian Clément (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, fort.
lainés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mâles |
Groupe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Q'achu de Parassac |
Annick Carré (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
A.L. Walk of Fame |
Jean Pascal Petit (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blue Wamani |
Sophie & Vincent Vialis (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iguazu des Granades |
André Richard (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GK Kheop |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Luy de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.L. Valerio |
Jean Pascal Petit (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Limbo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tanguero des Granades |
André Richard (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Hermes |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
MMR Belami |
Jean Pascal Petit (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, fort. lainés, Mâles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GK Hermes |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, fort. lainés, Mâles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iguazu des Granades |
André Richard (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Femelles |
Groupe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blue-Mathilda |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Quetche de la Tille |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blue-Anaitis |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blue-Andastra |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Huk-Niqin du Nousiller |
J. Borowski (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 3 / 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, fort. lainés, Femelles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, fort. lainés, Femelles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue-Mathilda |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Descendances |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mâles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chamaco des Granades |
André Richard (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MMR Shazar |
Jean Pascal Petit (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blue-Gaucho |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Femelles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.L. Valeska |
Jean Pascal Petit (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GK Ciella nusta |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpagas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mâles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Bozedown |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Déguisement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
tous les
animaux |
|
|
mené par |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
"Pompom" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue-Taranis |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Samantha Bochaton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
"Le Dragon" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue-Yawo |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Petra Mellert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
"Les Foux du Roi" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue-Naomi |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Rafaelle Reymond |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue-Bongo |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Foustine Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
autres
participants: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Père Noel" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriel Bozedown |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
Izia Venague |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Les Marriés" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ahoma de la Bouble |
Sophie & Vincent Vialis (F) |
|
Sopie Vialis |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Wamani |
Sophie & Vincent Vialis (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Concours de
Sport / Sportwettbewerbe : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obstacles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Animaux < 24
mois |
|
|
mené par |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Cassidy |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
Maria Wohlfarth |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blue-Ashanti |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Rhéa Guldenschuh |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Paztèque de Parassac |
Annick Carré (F) |
|
Jean-René Carré |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Animaux > 24
mois |
|
|
mené par |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limbo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Inca de Lafayette |
Delphine Rivière (F) |
|
Delphine Rivière |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Confirmés |
|
|
mené par |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blue-Nounours |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Rhéa Guldenschuh |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blue-Yawo |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Petra Mellert |
|
|
|
|
3 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeunesse (déb.) |
|
|
mené par |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Giotto du Léman |
Catherine Bochaton (F) |
|
Samantha Bochaton |
|
|
|
|
2 |
GSA Cassidy |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
Yves Stettler |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ramses du Léman |
Catherine Bochaton (F) |
|
Samantha Bochaton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
(animaux jeunes) |
|
|
mené par |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blue-Anaitis |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Petra Mellert |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olive du Krefft |
Renée Raigneau-Combescot
(F) |
Jody Souriau |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blue-Taranis |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Petra Mellert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
(débutants) |
|
|
mené par |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limbo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Bozedown |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
Sylvie Venague |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
(confirmés) |
|
|
mené par |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blue-Nounours |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Rhéa Guldenschuh |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blue-Yawo |
Ronald Guldenschuh (F) |
|
Petra Mellert |
|
|
|
|
3 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Combinaisons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(Sport +
Modèles et Allures) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obstacles
Animaux < 24 mois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Cassidy |
Gerhard
& Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blue-Ashanti |
Ronald Guldenschuh
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blue-Anaitis |
Ronald Guldenschuh
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obstacles
Animaux > 24 mois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limbo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Inca de Lafayette |
Delphine Rivière
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obstacles
Confirmés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blue-Nounours |
Ronald Guldenschuh
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blue-Yawo |
Ronald Guldenschuh
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obstacles
Jeunesse (déb.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Giotto du Léman |
Catherine Bochaton
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GSA Cassidy |
Gerhard
& Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ramses du Léman |
Catherine Bochaton
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
(animaux jeunes) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blue-Anaitis |
Ronald Guldenschuh
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olive du Krefft |
Renée
Raigneau-Combescot (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blue-Taranis |
Ronald Guldenschuh
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
(débutants) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limbo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Orichalque de Parassac |
Annick Carré (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Bozedown |
Sylvie Venague (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
(confirmés) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Blue-Nounours |
Ronald Guldenschuh
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GK Hermes |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpagas : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Everard Great House |
Myra Black (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Lamas : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GK Hermes |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meilleur Meneur
Lamas: |
Christian Clément (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meilleur Meneur
Alpagas: |
Samantha Bochaton (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|